Coupler

Call us » 01342 870 941

Buy your Fibre Optic Coupler here

More info »
1 Product

Fibre Optic Coupler SM

  • 1x2 Coupler 50/50 Singlemode

    1X2 Singlemode coupler with 50/50 split ratio, 1 meter long tails: Corning® SMF-28® 1300/1550nm 3dB loss, 9/125µ, 250µ coating.

    £15.00 each

    Qty


See all our range under the Store and Products menu

Shop now alker Bestsellers