Fibre Optic Adaptors

Call us » 01342 870 941

Select your fibre optic adaptors

More info »

« All Products

9 Products

Hybrid Fibre Optic Adaptors

If you do not see the product you are looking for please contact us and we will be glad to assist you.

  • FC-SC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    FC-SC simplex metal hybrid conversion adaptor with phosphor bronze sleeve.

    PN : AK-A-313

    Seikoh Giken / Seiko SSC-FC-A1-12300
    Seikoh Giken / Seiko SSC-FC-A1-12700

    £9.95 each

    Qty
  • FC-SC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    FC-SC simplex metal hybrid adaptor with Zirconia sleeve.

    PN : AK-A-323

    £3.95 each

    Qty
  •  
  • LC-MU Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    LC UPC to MU UPC simplex hybrid adaptor

    AK-A-468

    £39.95 each

    Qty
  • LC-SC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    LC UPC to SC UPC simplex hybrid adaptor

    AK-A-467

    £39.95 each

    Qty
  •  
  • MU-SC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    MU UPC to SC UPC simplex hybrid adaptor

    AK-A-415

    £19.75 each

    Qty
  • SC-DIN Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    SC-DIN simplex hybrid adaptor with Zirconia sleeve.

    PN : AK-A-316

    £8.00 each

    Qty
  •  
  • ST-SC Duplex Hybrid Adaptor

    ST UPC to SC UPC duplex hydrid plastic flanged adaptor

    AK-A-360

    £3.95 each

    Qty
  • ST-SC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    ST UPC to SC UPC metal flanged adaptor

    AK-A-465

    £3.15 each

    Qty
  •  
  • ST-SC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    ST UPC to SC UPC simplex metal inline flanged hybrid adaptor with Zirconia sleeve singlemode (SM) and multimode (MM) fibre.

    AK-A-466

    £7.58 each

    Qty


See all our range under the Store and Products menu

Shop now alker Bestsellers