Fibre Optic Adaptors

Call us » 01342 870 941

Select your fibre optic adaptors

More info »

« All Products

5 Products

ST Fibre Optic Adaptors

If you do not see the product you are looking for please contact us and we will be glad to assist you.

  • ST UPC D-Hole Adaptor

    ST UPC D-Hole metal adaptor with phosphor bronze sleeve and flange for Singlemode and Multimode fibre.

    PN : AK-A-318

    £1.95 each

    Qty
  • ST UPC Duplex Adaptor

    ST UPC duplex metal adaptor with Zirconia sleeve and flange for Singlemode and Multimode fibre.

    PN : AK-A-463

    £2.95 each

    Qty
  •  
  • ST-SC Duplex Hybrid Adaptor

    ST UPC to SC UPC duplex hydrid plastic flanged adaptor

    AK-A-360

    £3.95 each

    Qty
  • ST-SC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    ST UPC to SC UPC metal flanged adaptor

    AK-A-465

    £3.15 each

    Qty
  •  
  • ST-SC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor

    ST UPC to SC UPC simplex metal inline flanged hybrid adaptor with Zirconia sleeve singlemode (SM) and multimode (MM) fibre.

    AK-A-466

    £7.58 each

    Qty


See all our range under the Store and Products menu

Shop now alker Bestsellers