Dustcaps & Adaptor Caps

Call us » 01342 870 941

Select your Dustcaps and Adaptor Caps

More info »

« All Products

1 Product

SFP Dustcap

alker’s range of dust and adaptor caps is expanding. If you can not see the protective cap that you need please call on 01342 870 941 or email on salesatalkerdotcodotuk


  • SFP / SFP+ / XFP Dustcap

    Small form-factor pluggable black rubber dustcap to protect SFP / SFP+ and XFP optical receptacle modules (LC Connector)

    PN: AK-AC-019

    Qty


See all our range under the Store and Products menu

Shop now alker Bestsellers